0 0
COOKIE_NOTE_CLOSE Ten sklep online korzysta z plików cookies dla optymalnej atmosfery podczas robienia zakupów. Podczas tej czynności zostają przykładowo zapisane na Waszym komputerze informacje sesyjne albo ustawienia języka. Bez plików cookies zakres funkcyjne sklepu online jest ograniczony. Tak, wyrażam zgodę / Jeśli się z tym nie zgadzasz, prosimy tutaj kliknąć.
  ASSMANN Group    | 

DIGITUS Installation Cable Indoor/Outdoor A/I-DQ (ZN) BH 9/125µ OS2, 24 fibers, CPR Dca, LSZH

Numer artykułu: DK-39242-U
EAN: 4016032452270

FO A-I-DQ(ZN)BH 24E9/125æ, SM, OS2, 24 fibers In/Outdoor, Multitube, LSZH, Dca, black, length 1m

  • OS2 9/125µ
  • Multi-tube 12 fibers per tube
  • Non-metallic rodent protection
  • LSZH, CPR Dca

Opis

Multi tube cable is a design that has high tensile strength and flexibility in a compact cable size. Our loose tube cable provides excellent optical transmission and physical performance. We ensure a continuing level of quality in our cable products through several quality control programs including ISO 9001 and all the materials have passed REACH and ROHS. We ensure product reliability through rigorous qualification testing of each product family. Both initial and periodic qualification testing are performed to assure the cable's performance and durability in the field environments

Szczegóły techniczne

  • LSZH – niska emisja dymu, bez halogenów
  • Odporność na promienie UV
  • Odporny na wodę
  • Zbrojenie przędzą szklaną
  • Niemetaliczne zabezpieczenie przed gryzoniami
  • Nie zawiera metalu
  • Attenuation at 1310nm : ≤ max. 0.34 dB/km (before cabling) ; ≤ max. 0.36 dB/km (after cabling)
  • Attenuation at 1550nm: ≤ max. 0.21 dB/km (before cabling) ; ≤ max. 0.22 dB/km (after cabling)
  • Attenuation at 1625nm : ≤ max. 0.23 dB/km (before cabling) ; ≤ max. 0.25 dB/km (after cabling)
  • Zero Dispersion Wavelength : 1302 ~ 1324 nm
  • Zero Dispersion Slope : ≤ 0.092 ps/nm 2 x km
  • PMD Link value ( M= 20 cables Q= 0.01%) max. PMDQ : 0.2 ps/√km
  • Cable Cutoff Wavelength (λcc) : ≤ 1260 nm
  • Macro bending Loss (100 turns ; Φ50nm) at 1550 nm : ≤ 0.05 dB
  • Macro bending Loss (100 turns ; Φ50nm) at 1625 nm : ≤ 0.10 dB
  • Mode Field Diameter at 1310nm : 9.2 ± 0.4 µm
  • Cladding diameter : 125 ± 1 µm
  • Core/ clad concentricity error : ≤ 0.6 µm
  • Cladding Non-Circularity : ≤ 1.0 %
  • Proof stress : ≥ 0.69 Gpa
  • Fiber count (OS2 G.652) : 2 ~ 72 pc
  • Max. number of loose tube : 6 pc
  • Fiber number per tube : 12 pc
  • Loose tube : 2.3 ± 0.2 mm
  • Strenght member : FRP
  • Outer sheath : material : LSZH, CPR Dca, EN 50575: 2014+ A1: 2016 ; thickness : 1,6mm ; diameter : 12.0 ± 0.5mm
  • Max. allowable pulling force : 1500 N
  • Crush resistance : 1000/300 N/100mm
  • Cable weight : 300 ± 10 % kg/km
  • Standard lenght : 4 ± 5 % KMS
  • Temperature range : transport and storage : - 40°C to + 70°C ; installation : - 40°C to + 60°C ; operation : - 40°C to + 70°C

Pliki do pobrania

Karta techniczna

Logistyka

  Liczba
(sztuki)
Waga
(kg)
Głębokość
(cm)
Szerokość
(cm)
Wysokość
(cm)
cm³
Zewnętrzne opakowanie zbiorcze 2000 118,00 65,00 65,00 43,00 181.675,00
Opakowanie wewnętrzne 1 0,06 118,00 73,00 118,00 1.016.452,00
Opakowanie jednostkowe 1 0,06 118,00 73,00 118,00 1.016.452,00
Numer taryfy celnej na towary: 8544700000