ASSMANN Group    | 

Sieci światłowodowe
10 z 13 wyników
Pigtaile
DK-29112-02
pigtail 12szt. ST splx OS2 2,0m 12 kolorów loose buffer, color code DIN IEC 304, 2 m
DK-29221-02
pigtail 12szt. SC splx OS2 2,0m 12 kolorów loose buffer, color code DIN IEC 304, 2 m
DK-292219-02-APC
pigtail 12szt. SC APC splx OS2 2,0m 12 kolorów loose buffer, color code DIN IEC 304, 2 m
DK-25221-02
pigtail 12szt. SC splx OM2 2,0m 12 kolorów loose buffer, color code DIN IEC 304, 2 m
DK-25221-02/3
pigtail 12szt. SC splx OM3 2,0m 12 kolorów loose buffer, color code DIN IEC 304, 2 m
DK-25221-02-4
pigtail 12szt. SC splx OM4 2,0m RAL 4003 loose buffer, color code DIN IEC 304, 2 m
DK-29332-02
pigtail 12szt. LC splx OS2 2,0m 12 kolorów loose buffer, color code DIN IEC 304, 2 m
DK-25332-02
pigtail 12szt. LC splx OM2 2,0m 12 kolorów loose buffer, color code DIN IEC 304, 2m
DK-25332-02/3
pigtail 12szt. LC splx OM3 2,0m 12 kolorów loose buffer, color code DIN IEC 304, 2 m
DK-25332-02-4
pigtail 12szt. LC splx OM4 2,0m RAL 4003 loose buffer, color code DIN IEC 304, 2m
  1. 1
  2. 2
10 z 13 wyników