ASSMANN Group    | 

Aktywne komponenty sieciowe
10 z 23 wyników
Konwertery mediów
DN-82022
Media konwerter 100BaseTX-100BaseFX Splx SC SMTx1310nm / Rx1550nm, SC connector, up to 20km
DN-82121-1_040
DIGITUS Media Converter, Singlemode10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX, Incl. PSU
DN-82122
k/mediów 10/100/1000Base-T / 1000Base-LX SCTx1310nm / Rx1550nm, SC connector, up to 20km
DN-82123
Media Converter, Singlemode, BiDi, WDMGigabit Ethernet, Tx1550nm / Rx1310nm
DN-82124
Gigabit Multimode to Singlemode Media ConverterSC to SC, Wavelength 850nm, 1310nm
DN-82130
k/mediów 10/100/1000Base-T / SFPSFP Open Slot, without SFP Module
DN-82150
Konwerter mediów Gigabit PoE, RJ45 / SC, MM, PSE802.3at, 30W, SC connector, up to 0.5km
DN-82160
Konwerter mediów Gigabit PoE, RJ45 / SC, SM, PSE802.3at, 30W, SC connector, up to 20km
DN-82211
10 Gigabit Mediaconverter RJ45 / SFPsupports 1G, 2.5G, 5G and 10G
DN-652101
Industrial Gigabit Media Converter10/100/1000BaseT to 1000Base-SX SC, 0.5km,
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
10 z 23 wyników